Kampfrichter

Ralf Cebulla (Landeskampfrichterreferent Tatamisport)

TSV Spiegelau e.V.


Johannes Wolf (Landeskampfrichterreferent Ringport)

Kickboxtempel Ingolstadt


Daniel Händel (A-Lizenz)

KBC Höchstadt


Kathrin Soßna (A-Lizenz)

KBC Höchstadt


Rainer Giel (A-Lizenz)

TKD Pommersfelden e.V.


Kai Becker (B-Lizenz)

Fighting Team Becker e.V.


Sven Kirsten (A-Lizenz)

Fightclub Schonungen e.V.


Schorn Antje (Bundeskampfrichterreferentin)


Andreas Arlich (C-Lizenz)

TSV Lichtenberg e.V.


Kerstin Arlich (C-Lizenz)

TSV Lichtenberg e.V.


Patrick Partsch (C-Lizenz)

MTV Bamberg e.V.


Heiko Göhring (C-Lizenz)

Bushido Coburg e.V.


Mustafa Güven (C-Lizenz)

KBV Hof e.V.


Patrick Heucken  (C-Lizenz)

MTV Bamberg e.V.


Dieter Huber (C-Lizenz)

KSV Geisenhausen e.V.


Alexander Kitzman  (C-Lizenz)

MA München e.V.


Christian Mahl (C-Lizenz)

Mi Chi München e.V.


Michael Meier (C-Lizenz)

Fighting Team Becker e.V.


Jürgen Meutzner (C-Lizenz)

Fightclub Schonungen e.V.


Heidi Niermeier (C-Lizenz)

TKD Bad Abbach e.V.


Jochen Paulfranz (C-Lizenz)

Bushido Coburg e.V.


Mohamed Rahmani (C-Lizenz)

Fightclub Edling e.V.


Rainer Roth (C-Lizenz)

TV Altdorf e.V.


Manfred Scharl (C-Lizenz)

KBV Erding e.V.


Erich Schneider (C-Lizenz)

PSV Augsburg e.V.


Reinhard Schwarzer (C-Lizenz)

Mi Chi München e.V.


Stefan Tautz (C-Lizenz)

TKD Bad Abbach e.V.


Cornelia Zitzelsberger (C-Lizenz)

FC Traunreut e.V.


Manuela Bauer (C-Lizenz)

MA München e.V.


Natascha Bauer (C-Lizenz)

MA München e.V.


Christian Baumgartner  (in Ausbildung)

KSV Geisenhausen e.V.


Kian Golpira (C-Lizenz)

Fightclub Schonungen


Peter Häuser (C-Lizenz)

Fightclub Kainer Adelsdorf e.V.


Michael Hörl (C-Lizenz)

KSV Geisenhausen e.V.


Kittler Franziska (C-Lizenz)

Fightclub Kainer Adelsdorf e.V.


Marko Stadelmann  (in Ausbildung)

TSV Winkelhaid e.V.


Martin Daiminger (C-Lizenz)

Mi Chi München e.V.


Stefan Roß (C-Lizenz)

Mi Chi München e.V.


Axel Geier (C-Lizenz)

KBC Höchstadt e.V.


Felix Gräbert (C-Lizenz)

Nippon Passau e.V.


Jochen Holtfoth (C-Lizenz)

Franken Fighters Adelsdorf e.V.


Alexander Kerber (C-Lizenz)

Fightclub Oberfranken


Christopher Raatz (C-Lizenz)

MTV Bamberg e.V.


Slawa Rickert (C-Lizenz)

TV Altötting e.V.


Patrick Schlüss (C-Lizenz)

Fightclub Schonungen e.V.


Yiri Smejkal (in Ausbildung)

TSV Lichtenberg e.V.